fiber optical drop cable cores fibra optica lszh jacket ftth fiber home 1 2 4 steel pvc member material origin gua size

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 ...

    Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores Fibra Optica Lszh Jacket, Find Complete Details about Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores Fibra Optica Lszh Jacket,Flat Ftth Drop Cable,Cabo De Fibra Optica,Ftth Cable Fiber from Communication Cables Supplier or Manufacturer-Dongguan Haokai Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel ...

    China 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable, Find details about China High Quality FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Drop Fiber Cable 1 Core from 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable - HangZhou Feinan Cable Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Fiber Optic Distribution Box ...

    Fiber Optical Drop Cable Cores Fibra Optica LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber to The Home 1 2 4 Steel PVC Member Material Origin GUA Size $12.99 - $15.99 Kilometer 20 Kilometers (Min. Order)

    Get Price
  • China FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable ...

    Drop Cable, FTTH Wire Cable, 2 4 Cores Drop Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable Fibra Optica 1hilo, Sell Well Oudoor Aerial Duct Non-Armored Uni-Tube 2FRP or Steel Wires Single Jacket Singlemode Optical Cable Gyfxy/GYXY, High Quality Outdoor Duct Underground Uni-Loose Tube Cable Double PE Jacket Glass Yarn Singlemode G652D Fiber ...

    Get Price
  • 1 2 4 Core Non Metallic KFRP FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    Application: Indoor drop patch cable. OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1 2 4cores. Material: LSZH. Name: 1 core FTTH drop cable. Length: 100m, 200m, 500m, 1km, 2km. Application: Indoor drop patch cable. G652D G567A1 G657A2 G657B3 1core 2core 4core 14core LSZH PVC FTTH Drop Cable.

    Get Price
  • Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical ...

    Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire, Find Complete Details about Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire,Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire,Sc/upc-sc/upc Patch Cords Fiber Optic ...

    Get Price
  • Efon Cable FRP Strength Member 1/2/4-Fiber Indoor FTTH ...

    FTTH Drop Fiber Cable, Aerial Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering Efon Cable FRP Strength Member 1/2/4-Fiber Indoor FTTH Drop Cable, Sell Well Oudoor Aerial Duct Non-Armored Uni-Tube 2FRP or Steel Wires Single Jacket Singlemode Optical Cable Gyfxy/GYXY, High Quality Outdoor Duct Underground Uni-Loose Tube Cable Double PE Jacket …

    Get Price
  • fiber cable to home, fiber cable to home Suppliers and ...

    Alibaba.com offers 8,715 fiber cable to home products. A wide variety of fiber cable to home options are available to you, such as number of conductors, use, and type.

    Get Price
  • Single Mode 2core 2 FRP Optica Fibra Flat 8 Figure FTTH ...

    Feature: - Divisible drop cable includes single mode and multimode optical fiber, convenient for special occasions to use. - Made of 1/2/4colored optical fiber and 2 FPR (steel wire), with excellent tensile strength and side pressure resistance to protect optical fiber. - Compact structure and portable, convenient for indoor distribution wire.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Splice Closure ...

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure from Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Search High Quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure Manufacturing and Exporting supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • LSZH Sheath FTTH Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable

    China LSZH Sheath FTTH Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable, Find details about China FTTH Drop Cable, FTTH Indoor Cable from LSZH Sheath FTTH Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable - Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited

    Get Price
  • China FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable ...

    Drop Cable, FTTH Wire Cable, 2 4 Cores Drop Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable Fibra Optica 1hilo, Sell Well Oudoor Aerial Duct Non-Armored Uni-Tube 2FRP or Steel Wires Single Jacket Singlemode Optical Cable Gyfxy/GYXY, High Quality Outdoor Duct Underground Uni-Loose Tube Cable Double PE Jacket Glass Yarn Singlemode G652D Fiber ...

    Get Price
  • Cable Core Size China Trade,Buy China Direct From Cable ...

    Fiber Optical Drop Cable Cores Fibra Optica LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber to The Home 1 2 4 Steel PVC Member Material Origin GUA Size Huizhou Adp Optical Communications Co., Ltd. …

    Get Price
  • 1 2 4 Core Non Metallic KFRP FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    Application: Indoor drop patch cable. OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1 2 4cores. Material: LSZH. Name: 1 core FTTH drop cable. Length: 100m, 200m, 500m, 1km, 2km. Application: Indoor drop patch cable. G652D G567A1 G657A2 G657B3 1core 2core 4core 14core LSZH PVC FTTH Drop Cable.

    Get Price
  • China FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Central Loose Tube Flat ...

    China FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Central Loose Tube Flat Optical Fibre Cable, Find details about China Cable, Fiber Optic Cable from FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Central Loose Tube Flat Optical Fibre Cable - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • Gytc8h G657A FTTH Self-Support Fiber Optic Drop Cable

    FTTH Drop Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Gytc8h manufacturer supplier in China, offering Gytc8h G657A FTTH Self-Support Fiber Optic Drop Cable, Factory Price Outdoor ADSS/GYTS/GYTC8S Cable Aerial Fiber Optic/Optical Cable and FTTH Drop Cable, Caja Nap De Fibra Optica Fiber Optic IP68 FTTH Box 12 Port Fiber Optic Splitter Termination Box and so on.

    Get Price
  • China FTTH Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Patch

    China FTTH Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable GJXFH Indoor Cable, Find details about China FTTH Drop Fiber Cable, Aerial Fiber Optic Cable from FTTH Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable GJXFH Indoor Cable - Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited

    Get Price
  • China 2 Core FTTH Cable Optical Fibre Cable Gjxhf Fiber ...

    Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable US $0.001-0.003 Meter MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers Om3 50/125 Multimode/Singlemode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua Optic/Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Get Price
  • Single Mode 2core 2 FRP Optica Fibra Flat 8 Figure FTTH ...

    Feature: - Divisible drop cable includes single mode and multimode optical fiber, convenient for special occasions to use. - Made of 1/2/4colored optical fiber and 2 FPR (steel wire), with excellent tensile strength and side pressure resistance to protect optical fiber. - Compact structure and portable, convenient for indoor distribution wire.

    Get Price
  • OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

    Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 1core 2cores 4cores Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord . Description: - Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable access to the use of dish-shaped optical cable (indoor wiring) is the optical communication unit (fiber) in the center, placed on both sides of two parallel non-metallic reinforcement (FRP) or metal reinforcing member, and finally extrusion black or color poly ...

    Get Price
  • Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 ...

    Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores Fibra Optica Lszh Jacket, Find Complete Details about Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores Fibra Optica Lszh Jacket,Flat Ftth Drop Cable,Cabo De Fibra Optica,Ftth Cable Fiber from Communication Cables Supplier or Manufacturer-Dongguan Haokai Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel ...

    China 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable, Find details about China High Quality FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Drop Fiber Cable 1 Core from 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable - HangZhou Feinan Cable Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Fiber Optic Distribution Box ...

    Fiber Optical Drop Cable Cores Fibra Optica LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber to The Home 1 2 4 Steel PVC Member Material Origin GUA Size $12.99 - $15.99 Kilometer 20 Kilometers (Min. Order)

    Get Price
  • China FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable ...

    Drop Cable, FTTH Wire Cable, 2 4 Cores Drop Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable Fibra Optica 1hilo, Sell Well Oudoor Aerial Duct Non-Armored Uni-Tube 2FRP or Steel Wires Single Jacket Singlemode Optical Cable Gyfxy/GYXY, High Quality Outdoor Duct Underground Uni-Loose Tube Cable Double PE Jacket Glass Yarn Singlemode G652D Fiber ...

    Get Price
  • 1 2 4 Core Non Metallic KFRP FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    Application: Indoor drop patch cable. OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1 2 4cores. Material: LSZH. Name: 1 core FTTH drop cable. Length: 100m, 200m, 500m, 1km, 2km. Application: Indoor drop patch cable. G652D G567A1 G657A2 G657B3 1core 2core 4core 14core LSZH PVC FTTH Drop Cable.

    Get Price
  • Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical ...

    Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire, Find Complete Details about Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire,Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire,Sc/upc-sc/upc Patch Cords Fiber Optic ...

    Get Price
  • Efon Cable FRP Strength Member 1/2/4-Fiber Indoor FTTH ...

    FTTH Drop Fiber Cable, Aerial Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering Efon Cable FRP Strength Member 1/2/4-Fiber Indoor FTTH Drop Cable, Sell Well Oudoor Aerial Duct Non-Armored Uni-Tube 2FRP or Steel Wires Single Jacket Singlemode Optical Cable Gyfxy/GYXY, High Quality Outdoor Duct Underground Uni-Loose Tube Cable Double PE Jacket …

    Get Price
  • fiber cable to home, fiber cable to home Suppliers and ...

    Alibaba.com offers 8,715 fiber cable to home products. A wide variety of fiber cable to home options are available to you, such as number of conductors, use, and type.

    Get Price
  • Single Mode 2core 2 FRP Optica Fibra Flat 8 Figure FTTH ...

    Feature: - Divisible drop cable includes single mode and multimode optical fiber, convenient for special occasions to use. - Made of 1/2/4colored optical fiber and 2 FPR (steel wire), with excellent tensile strength and side pressure resistance to protect optical fiber. - Compact structure and portable, convenient for indoor distribution wire.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Splice Closure ...

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure from Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Search High Quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure Manufacturing and Exporting supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 ...

    Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores Fibra Optica Lszh Jacket, Find Complete Details about Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores Fibra Optica Lszh Jacket,Flat Ftth Drop Cable,Cabo De Fibra Optica,Ftth Cable Fiber from Communication Cables Supplier or Manufacturer-Dongguan Haokai Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel ...

    China 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable, Find details about China High Quality FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Drop Fiber Cable 1 Core from 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable - HangZhou Feinan Cable Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Fiber Optic Distribution Box ...

    Fiber Optical Drop Cable Cores Fibra Optica LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber to The Home 1 2 4 Steel PVC Member Material Origin GUA Size $12.99 - $15.99 Kilometer 20 Kilometers (Min. Order)

    Get Price
  • China FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable ...

    Drop Cable, FTTH Wire Cable, 2 4 Cores Drop Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable Fibra Optica 1hilo, Sell Well Oudoor Aerial Duct Non-Armored Uni-Tube 2FRP or Steel Wires Single Jacket Singlemode Optical Cable Gyfxy/GYXY, High Quality Outdoor Duct Underground Uni-Loose Tube Cable Double PE Jacket Glass Yarn Singlemode G652D Fiber …

    Get Price
  • 1 2 4 Core Non Metallic KFRP FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LSZH

    Application: Indoor drop patch cable. OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1 2 4cores. Material: LSZH. Name: 1 core FTTH drop cable. Length: 100m, 200m, 500m, 1km, 2km. Application: Indoor drop patch cable. G652D G567A1 G657A2 G657B3 1core 2core 4core 14core LSZH PVC FTTH Drop Cable.

    Get Price
  • Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical ...

    Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire, Find Complete Details about Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire,Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire,Sc/upc-sc/upc Patch Cords Fiber …

    Get Price
  • Efon Cable FRP Strength Member 1/2/4-Fiber Indoor FTTH ...

    FTTH Drop Fiber Cable, Aerial Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering Efon Cable FRP Strength Member 1/2/4-Fiber Indoor FTTH Drop Cable, Sell Well Oudoor Aerial Duct Non-Armored Uni-Tube 2FRP or Steel Wires Single Jacket Singlemode Optical Cable Gyfxy/GYXY, High Quality Outdoor Duct Underground Uni-Loose Tube Cable Double PE Jacket …

    Get Price
  • fiber cable to home, fiber cable to home Suppliers and ...

    Alibaba.com offers 8,715 fiber cable to home products. A wide variety of fiber cable to home options are available to you, such as number of conductors, use, and type.

    Get Price
  • Single Mode 2core 2 FRP Optica Fibra Flat 8 Figure FTTH ...

    Feature: - Divisible drop cable includes single mode and multimode optical fiber, convenient for special occasions to use. - Made of 1/2/4colored optical fiber and 2 FPR (steel wire), with excellent tensile strength and side pressure resistance to protect optical fiber. - Compact structure and portable, convenient for indoor distribution wire.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Splice Closure ...

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure from Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Search High Quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure Manufacturing and Exporting supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • China Optical Fiber 6 Core /6 Strand Single Mode Counts ...

    1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate US $0.1 …

    Get Price
  • China FTTH Single Mode G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core ...

    China FTTH Single Mode G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core, Find details about China Indoor FTTH Cable, Fiber Optic Cable from FTTH Single Mode G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core - Ningbo Yuxin Opitcal Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • Hanxin 22 Years Fibre Optica Cable Manufacturer PVC

    Hanxin 22 Years Fibre Optica Cable Manufacturer PVC Jacket 12 Core G652D Optic Fiber, Find Details about Fiber Cable, Optical Cable from Hanxin 22 Years Fibre Optica Cable Manufacturer PVC Jacket 12 Core G652D Optic Fiber - Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • China Fiber Optic Outdoor FTTH Cable with Messenger

    FRP Strength Member, FTTH Outdoor Cable, FTTH Cable Outdoor manufacturer supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Outdoor FTTH Cable with Messenger FRP Strength Member, 75ohm Siamese Coax Cable for Satellite CATV CCTV Camera TV Satellite Foam Solid PE Rg59 with Power Cable RG6 RG6/M Rg11 Rg59+2c Rg174 Kx6 Kx6+2c Coaxial Cable, 4cores 6cores 8cores 10cores 20cores Multi Core …

    Get Price
  • OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

    Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 1core 2cores 4cores Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord . Description: - Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable access to the use of dish-shaped optical cable (indoor wiring) is the optical communication unit (fiber) in the center, placed on both sides of two parallel non-metallic reinforcement (FRP) or metal reinforcing member, and finally extrusion black or color poly ...

    Get Price
  • GJYXFCH G657A SM Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core FRP Strength ...

    High quality GJYXFCH G657A SM Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core FRP Strength Member 1200N from China, China's leading 1200N SM Fiber Optic Cable product, with strict quality control GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core factories, producing high quality G657A Fiber Cable products.

    Get Price
  • FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable Patch Cord, Aerial Self ...

    High quality FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable Patch Cord, Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable from China, China's leading FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable product, with strict quality control FTTH Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable factories, producing high quality ROHS Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable …

    Get Price
  • dramix fibra de acero robusta y potente: Alibaba.com

    Fiber Optical Drop Cable Cores Fibra Optica LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber to The Home 1 2 4 Steel PVC Member Material Origin GUA Size $86.00 Kilómetro 1000 Kilómetros (Orden mínima)

    Get Price
  • China Simplex LC/Upc 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic

    China Simplex LC/Upc 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket, Find details about China Patch Cord, Fiber Optic from Simplex LC/Upc 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket - Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • China OEM Distribution Tight Buffer 2/4/6/8/10/12 Core ...

    2010-6-8u2002·u2002Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optical Cable, Indoor Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering OEM Distribution Tight Buffer 2/4/6/8/10/12 Core Single/Multi Mode GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic/Optical Connector Cable, Outdoor Two FRP Aerial 1 2 4 Core Single Mode Cabo De Fibra Optica /Fibre Optic/Optical Cable Gyffy, Hanxin Brand Ethernet 100m Media Converter 10/100 Base Fiber …

    Get Price
  • Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 ...

    Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores Fibra Optica Lszh Jacket, Find Complete Details about Ftth Fiber To The Home Fiber Optical Drop Cable 1 2 4 Cores Fibra Optica Lszh Jacket,Flat Ftth Drop Cable,Cabo De Fibra Optica,Ftth Cable Fiber from Communication Cables Supplier or Manufacturer-Dongguan Haokai Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel ...

    China 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable, Find details about China High Quality FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Drop Fiber Cable 1 Core from 1 2 4 Cores LSZH Jacket Singlemode Outdoor Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable - HangZhou Feinan Cable Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Fiber Optic Distribution Box ...

    Fiber Optical Drop Cable Cores Fibra Optica LSZH Jacket FTTH Fiber to The Home 1 2 4 Steel PVC Member Material Origin GUA Size $12.99 - $15.99 Kilometer 20 Kilometers (Min. Order)

    Get Price
  • China FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable ...

    Drop Cable, FTTH Wire Cable, 2 4 Cores Drop Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering FTTH 2 4core Drop Wire Optical Fiber Cable/Cable Fibra Optica 1hilo, Sell Well Oudoor Aerial Duct Non-Armored Uni-Tube 2FRP or Steel Wires Single Jacket Singlemode Optical Cable Gyfxy/GYXY, High Quality Outdoor Duct Underground Uni-Loose Tube Cable Double PE Jacket Glass Yarn Singlemode G652D Fiber …

    Get Price
  • 1 2 4 Core Non Metallic KFRP FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable LSZH

    Application: Indoor drop patch cable. OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord 1 2 4cores. Material: LSZH. Name: 1 core FTTH drop cable. Length: 100m, 200m, 500m, 1km, 2km. Application: Indoor drop patch cable. G652D G567A1 G657A2 G657B3 1core 2core 4core 14core LSZH PVC FTTH Drop Cable.

    Get Price
  • Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical ...

    Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire, Find Complete Details about Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire,Ftth Outdoor/indoor 1core 2 Core G657a2 G657a1 Optical Cable Self-support Fiber Optic Drop Cable Steel Wire,Sc/upc-sc/upc Patch Cords Fiber …

    Get Price
  • Efon Cable FRP Strength Member 1/2/4-Fiber Indoor FTTH ...

    FTTH Drop Fiber Cable, Aerial Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering Efon Cable FRP Strength Member 1/2/4-Fiber Indoor FTTH Drop Cable, Sell Well Oudoor Aerial Duct Non-Armored Uni-Tube 2FRP or Steel Wires Single Jacket Singlemode Optical Cable Gyfxy/GYXY, High Quality Outdoor Duct Underground Uni-Loose Tube Cable Double PE Jacket …

    Get Price
  • fiber cable to home, fiber cable to home Suppliers and ...

    Alibaba.com offers 8,715 fiber cable to home products. A wide variety of fiber cable to home options are available to you, such as number of conductors, use, and type.

    Get Price
  • Single Mode 2core 2 FRP Optica Fibra Flat 8 Figure FTTH ...

    Feature: - Divisible drop cable includes single mode and multimode optical fiber, convenient for special occasions to use. - Made of 1/2/4colored optical fiber and 2 FPR (steel wire), with excellent tensile strength and side pressure resistance to protect optical fiber. - Compact structure and portable, convenient for indoor distribution wire.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Splice Closure ...

    Fiber Optic Splice Closure from Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Search High Quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure Manufacturing and Exporting supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price